Is Fox's 125g Biscuits Party Rings Tray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonates, Sodium Bicarbonates, Disodium Diphosphates, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Hydrolysed Wheat Gluten, Plant, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Safflower, Apple, Carrot, Blackcurrant, Hibiscus), Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Vegetable Glycerine
Check Fox's 125g Biscuits Party Rings Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fox's 125g Biscuits Party Rings Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


