Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fox's 120g Biscuits Milk Chocolate Viennese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Milk Chocolate (27%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk , Dried Whey ( Milk ), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, Sal, Mango Kernel), Butter Oil ( Milk ), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin], Palm Oil, Sugar, Butter ( Milk ) (4%), Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Salt, Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonates, Disodium Diphosphates, Sodium Bicarbonates, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum

Check Fox's 120g Biscuits Milk Chocolate Viennese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fox's 120g Biscuits Milk Chocolate Viennese | Spoonful