No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Fox's 125g Biscuits Party Rings Tray Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonates, Sodium Bicarbonates, Disodium Diphosphates, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Hydrolysed Wheat Gluten, Plant, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Safflower, Apple, Carrot, Blackcurrant, Hibiscus), Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Vegetable Glycerine

Check Fox's 125g Biscuits Party Rings Tray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Wheat Free? Fox's 125g Biscuits Party Rings Tray | Spoonful