Is Fra Diavolo Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Onion, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Basil, Crushed Red Peppers, Spices, Salt
Check Fra Diavolo Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fra Diavolo Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fra Diavolo Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


