Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Hot Chilli 70g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Olive Oil (5%), Sea Salt, Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Thyme

Check Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Hot Chilli 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Hot Chilli 70g is available at 2 retailers

TescoCountdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Hot Chilli 70g | Spoonful