Is FRAMORE, Bella di Cerignola green olives stuffed with sun-dried tomato 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Sundried Tomatoes, Water, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid
Check FRAMORE, Bella di Cerignola green olives stuffed with sun-dried tomato 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRAMORE, Bella di Cerignola green olives stuffed with sun-dried tomato 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
FRAMORE, Bella di Cerignola green olives stuffed with sun-dried tomato 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


