Is FRAMORE, Bella di Cerignola green olives stuffed with sun-dried tomato 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Sundried Tomatoes, Water, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid

Check FRAMORE, Bella di Cerignola green olives stuffed with sun-dried tomato 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRAMORE, Bella di Cerignola green olives stuffed with sun-dried tomato 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing