Is Camembert Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme
Check Camembert Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camembert Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Camembert Cheese is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingGarnishing


