Is FRANKFORD CANDY, COLLECTABLE TIN WITH GUMMY CANDY Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check FRANKFORD CANDY, COLLECTABLE TIN WITH GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD CANDY, COLLECTABLE TIN WITH GUMMY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


