Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRANKFORD, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, ARABIC GUM, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 6).

Check FRANKFORD, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? FRANKFORD, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY | Spoonful