Is FRANKFORD, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5)
Check FRANKFORD, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


