Is FRANKFORD, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5)
Check FRANKFORD, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


