Is Frank's RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt And Garlic Powder.
Check Frank's RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


