Is Frank's RedHot Squeeze Hot Honey Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Frank's Red Hot Sauce (aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder), Sugar, Water, Honey, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Xanthan Gum (thickener), Natural Flavor.
Check Frank's RedHot Squeeze Hot Honey Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Squeeze Hot Honey Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


