Is Fratelli Mantova Grand' Aroma Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Lemon, Basil And Garlic, Natural Flavors - Basil And Lemon Spices

Check Fratelli Mantova Grand' Aroma Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fratelli Mantova Grand' Aroma Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingGarnishing