Is Fratelli Mantova Grand' Aroma Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Lemon, Basil And Garlic, Natural Flavors - Basil And Lemon Spices
Check Fratelli Mantova Grand' Aroma Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Mantova Grand' Aroma Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fratelli Mantova Grand' Aroma Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingGarnishing


