Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fray Bentos Meatballs In Gravy 380g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chicken Meatball (34%) (Chicken, Water, Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin), Chicken Fat, Onion Puree, Salt, Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Spices), Tomato Paste, Modified Maize Starch, Yeast Extract (contains Barley ), Potato Starch, Onion Powder, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Flavouring

Check Fray Bentos Meatballs In Gravy 380g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish
Peanut Free? Fray Bentos Meatballs In Gravy 380g | Spoonful