Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freşa Fresher Sparkling Mandarin Flavored Drink, Mandarin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL MINERAL WATER, SUGAR, MANDARIN JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CARBONDIOXIDE, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM, SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), MANDARIN FLAVOR, STABILIZERS (CAROB GUM, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD RESINS), VITAMINS (VITAMIN C, NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12), COLORANTS (BETA-APO-8- CAROTENAL, BETA CAROTENE)

Check Freşa Fresher Sparkling Mandarin Flavored Drink, Mandarin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Freşa Fresher Sparkling Mandarin Flavored Drink, Mandarin | Spoonful