Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freşa Fresher Sparkling Strawberry Flavored Drink, Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL MINERAL WATER, SUGAR, CARBONDIOXIDE, STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), COLORANTS (RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SAFFLOWER), STRAWBERRY FLAVOR PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), VITAMINS (NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12)

Check Freşa Fresher Sparkling Strawberry Flavored Drink, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Freşa Fresher Sparkling Strawberry Flavored Drink, Strawberry | Spoonful