Is Freddie's Farm Fruit Shapes Apple 5x20g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple (90%), Beetroot, Carrot, Spinach
Check Freddie's Farm Fruit Shapes Apple 5x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freddie's Farm Fruit Shapes Apple 5x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


