Is Free From Oat Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (31%), Sugar, Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Invert Glucose Syrup (golden Syrup), Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Raising Agents (sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates), Salt, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids - Vegetable), Flavouring, Colour (beta-carotenes). Contains Oats.
Check Free From Oat Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Oat Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


