Is Freee Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Stars 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour*, Rice Flour*, Cane Sugar*, Chocolate*5% (Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Natural Cocoa Powder*), Cocoa*, Salt, Rice Bran Extract*, *Organic produce
Check Freee Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Stars 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freee Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Stars 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


