Is Freely Scrumptious Vegan Oatie Flapjack Slices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flakes (30%), Golden Syrup (invert Sugar Syrup), Brown Soft Sugar, Gluten Free Oats, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Water, Salt, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglyerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, Colour (carotenes). Contains Oats.
Check Freely Scrumptious Vegan Oatie Flapjack Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freely Scrumptious Vegan Oatie Flapjack Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


