Is Freestyle Snacks Hot & Spicy Green Olives, Hot & Spicy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PITTED OLIVES (OLIVES, SALT, LACTIC ACID), CALABRIAN CHILI FLAKES, PEPPER FLAKES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Freestyle Snacks Hot & Spicy Green Olives, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freestyle Snacks Hot & Spicy Green Olives, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingSandwich Filling


