Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FREEZE DRIED FUSILLI PASTA WITH ITALIAN SAUSAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Sausage Crumble (Pork, Salt, Anise, Fennel, Red Pepper, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Rosemary Extract), Tomatoes (Tomato, Tomato Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Brown Sugar (Cane Sugar, Cane Syrup), Red Pepper, Garlic, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Yellow Onion, Corn Starch, Ginger, Basil Precooked Pasta: Noodles (Durum Semolina)

Check FREEZE DRIED FUSILLI PASTA WITH ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FREEZE DRIED FUSILLI PASTA WITH ITALIAN SAUSAGE is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch
Egg Free? FREEZE DRIED FUSILLI PASTA WITH ITALIAN SAUSAGE | Spoonful