Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRENCH ONION FLAVORED DIP, FRENCH ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DRIED ONION, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, ONION EXTRACT, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, LACTIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CARRAGEENAN, DATEM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FRENCH ONION FLAVORED DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? FRENCH ONION FLAVORED DIP, FRENCH ONION | Spoonful