Is French Vanilla Syrup Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Citric acid, Acesulfame potassium, Natural flavors, Potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), Sodium Benzoate (to preserve freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Caramel Color
Check French Vanilla Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


