Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frescorti Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES, MUSHROOMS, ZUCCHINI, CARROTS, CELERY, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED GARLIC, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, FENNEL SEED, PARSLEY.

Check Frescorti Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frescorti Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Frescorti Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce | Spoonful