Is FRESH CHOICES, DELUXE MIXED NUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, BRAZIL NUTS, FILBERTS, COTTONSEED, PEANUTS AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check FRESH CHOICES, DELUXE MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping