Is Fresh Cooked Smoked Kielbasa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sodium Lactate, Flavoring, Garlic, Spices, Isolated Soy Protein, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate
Check Fresh Cooked Smoked Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cooked Smoked Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Meat · Whole


