Is Fresh Cut Broccoli Carrots & Snap Peas With Dip - 9 Oz (340 Cal) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carrots, Snap Peas, Dip (See Dip Packaging For And Allergens), Broccoli, Litehouse Homestyle Ranch Dressing & Dip: Canola Oil, Non Fat Buttermilk (Whey, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Culture), Water, Egg Yolk, Non Fat Sour Cream (Cultured Skim Milk, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dextrose, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Green Onion, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors
Check Fresh Cut Broccoli Carrots & Snap Peas With Dip - 9 Oz (340 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Broccoli Carrots & Snap Peas With Dip - 9 Oz (340 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
Where to buy
Fresh Cut Broccoli Carrots & Snap Peas With Dip - 9 Oz (340 Cal) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


