Is Fresh Cut Melon Watermelon Bowl - 32 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potato, oil blend (canola oil and extra virgin olive oil), garlic, parsley, rosemary, salt, black pepper

Check Fresh Cut Melon Watermelon Bowl - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Melon Watermelon Bowl - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Egg Free? Fresh Cut Melon Watermelon Bowl - 32 Oz | Spoonful