Is Fresh Farm Raised Garlic Herb Atlantic Salmon on Cedar Plank, 0.8-1.3 lb Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Added Through Feed), Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Fresh Farm Raised Garlic Herb Atlantic Salmon on Cedar Plank, 0.8-1.3 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Farm Raised Garlic Herb Atlantic Salmon on Cedar Plank, 0.8-1.3 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Farm Raised Garlic Herb Atlantic Salmon on Cedar Plank, 0.8-1.3 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling


