Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Farm Raised Garlic Herb Atlantic Salmon on Cedar Plank, 0.8-1.3 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Color Added Through Feed), Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking

Check Fresh Farm Raised Garlic Herb Atlantic Salmon on Cedar Plank, 0.8-1.3 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Farm Raised Garlic Herb Atlantic Salmon on Cedar Plank, 0.8-1.3 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Fresh Farm Raised Garlic Herb Atlantic Salmon on Cedar Plank, 0.8-1.3 lb | Spoonful