Is FRESH FINDS, CHILI POWDER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA (COLOR), GARLIC, OREGANO, CUMIN, SALT, AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check FRESH FINDS, CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH FINDS, CHILI POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


