Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH FINDS, GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SILICON DIOXIDE, CARAMEL COLOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), AND GARLIC OIL.

Check FRESH FINDS, GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? FRESH FINDS, GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY | Spoonful