Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH FINDS, STEAK SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK AND RED PEPPER), GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check FRESH FINDS, STEAK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading
Wheat Free? FRESH FINDS, STEAK SEASONING | Spoonful