Is Fresh Foods Market, Summer Fresh Tomato Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Ground Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), Vegetable Stock (Water, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Salt), Light Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Olive Oil, Basil, Garlic, Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt And Spice

Check Fresh Foods Market, Summer Fresh Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep