Is Fresh From Aldi Seasoned Beef Chuck Roast For Birria Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate. Coated With: Natural Flavors, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Acacia Gum, Ethoxyquin (to Preserve Color).

Check Fresh From Aldi Seasoned Beef Chuck Roast For Birria against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich