Is Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Yellow Onion, Jalapenos, Cilantro
Check Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


