Is FRESH GREEN SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW CUCUMBERS, RAW TOMATILLOS, FRESH AVOCADOS, CILANTRO, FRESH SQUEEZED CITRUS JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, WITH PEPPERS AND A BLEND OF FRESH HERBS AND SPICES.

Check FRESH GREEN SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? FRESH GREEN SALSA, MEDIUM | Spoonful