Is FRESH HOT PEPPER, GARLIC & TURMERIC SAUCE, FRESH HOT PEPPER, GARLIC & TURMERIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER, SHALLOT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, TURMERIC, NATURAL VEGETABLE GUM.

Check FRESH HOT PEPPER, GARLIC & TURMERIC SAUCE, FRESH HOT PEPPER, GARLIC & TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping