Is Fresh Kitchens Mild Salsa, Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), TOMATOES, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER CITRIC ACID), SALT.

Check Fresh Kitchens Mild Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Oat Free? Fresh Kitchens Mild Salsa, Mild | Spoonful