Is FRESH MEAL KIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CHICKEN BREAST, POTATOES, RED BELL PEPPER, ZUCCHINI SQUASH, RED ONION, PANKO BREAD CRUMBS [WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT], PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, [POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE {TO PREVENT CAKING}, NATAMYCIN {A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR}]), ROSEMARY.

Check FRESH MEAL KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch