Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Organic Roma Tomato, 1 lb Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Roma Tomatoes

Check Fresh Organic Roma Tomato, 1 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Organic Roma Tomato, 1 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Fresh Organic Roma Tomato, 1 lb Bag | Spoonful