Is Fresh Pak Mango Habanero Salsa, Mango Habanero Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, TOMATOES, ONION, CHILI PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SALT, BELL PEPPER, AGAVE SYRUP, HABANERO PUREE.

Check Fresh Pak Mango Habanero Salsa, Mango Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping