Is FRESH PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, MUSHROOMS, ONIONS, GARLIC, SUGAR, OREGANO, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, SALT, PEPPER, BASIL

Check FRESH PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? FRESH PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA | Spoonful