Is Fresh Pico Fresca Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONION, TOMATO JUICE (TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE [WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE], SALT, VITAMIN C [ASCORBIC ACID]), SERRANO PEPPER, WATER, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check Fresh Pico Fresca against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Pico Fresca is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad
Oat Free? Fresh Pico Fresca | Spoonful