Is FRESH PORK SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN PATTY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, ANISE SEED, FENNEL SEEDS, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, BEET EXTRACTIVE, WHITE PEPPER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check FRESH PORK SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN PATTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep