Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Produce Cabbage Red Quarter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Cabbage

Check Fresh Produce Cabbage Red Quarter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Produce Cabbage Red Quarter is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Fresh Produce Cabbage Red Quarter | Spoonful